TV

Amy Dumas


Mostly Credited As: Amy Dumas
Sometimes Credited As: Angelica
The Walking Kiss of Death

Birth Name: Amy Christine Dumas
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Amy Dumas




TV Appearances

ECW (2006)As: Lita (2006)
WWE Tough Enough (2001)As: Lita (S06 - Trainer)
ECW on TNN (1999)As: Miss Congeniality / Angelica (1999)
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Lita (2002)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Miss Congeniality / Angelica / Lita (1999 - ?)
ECW Hardcore TV (1993)As: Miss Congeniality / Angelica (1999 / 1999)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Lita (1999 - 2006)
WWE Pay-Per-View (1985)As: Lita (2000-2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Some of Amy’s many nicknames include “Angelica”, “Lita” and “The Walking Kiss of Death”.

5 time WWE Women's Champion

Amy Dumas Quotes

No quotes added for this person