Login or register  
TV

Quentin Letts


Mostly Credited As: Quentin Letts
Birth Name: Quentin Richard Stephen Letts
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1963 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cirencester, Gloucestershire, England

Quentin Letts




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Nation's Best Am Dram (2012)As: Himself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  September 24, 2014 15x267: (Sep/24/2014) As Himself 
  January 24, 2012 13x24: (Jan/24/2012) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  July 23, 2014 26x221: (Jul/23/2014) As Himself 
  July 2, 2014 26x206: (Jul/02/2014) As Himself 
  June 18, 2014 26x196: (Jun/18/2014) As Himself 
  May 14, 2014 26x172: (May/14/2014) As Himself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Hugh Jackman, Francesca Martinez, guest presenter Rebecca Adlington 18x165: (May/22/2014) Voiced  Himself, [Featuring]

Celebrity Mastermind (2003) 
  Series 11, Episode 9 11x09: (Jan/12/2014) As Himself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Jo Brand, Jon Richardson, Quentin Letts 38x07: (Dec/04/2009) As Himself 
  Jack Dee, Miranda Hart, Quentin Letts, Frank Skinner 36x05: (Nov/21/2008) As Himself 
  Julian Clary, Quentin Letts, Alun Cochrane 31x03: (May/05/2006) As Himself 

This Week (2003) (2003) 
  September 21, 2006 05x01: (Sep/21/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Quentin Letts Quotes

No quotes added for this person