Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Heather Sears


Mostly Credited As: Heather Sears
Birth Name: Heather Christine Sears
Date Of Birth: September 28, 1935 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Whitechapel, London, England
Date Of Death: January 03, 1994
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tales of the Unexpected (1979) 
  There's One Born Every Minute 04x13: (Jun/05/1981) As Margaret Pearson 

Playhouse 90 (1956) 
  A Corner of the Garden 03x29: (Apr/23/1959) As Barbara 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heather Sears Quotes

No quotes added for this person