Login or register  
TV

Suzanne Danielle (1)

Mostly Credited As: Suzanne Danielle (1)
Birth Name: Suzanne Morris
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Suzanne Danielle (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

On Safari (1982) 
  Series 2, Show 16 02x16: (Dec/22/1982) As Herself 

Tales of the Unexpected (1979) 
  Hijack 04x17: (Dec/26/1981) As Stewardess 

Hammer House of Horror (1980) 
  Carpathian Eagle 01x09: (Nov/08/1980) As Natalie, [Starring Roles]

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  Destiny of the Daleks, Part Four 17x04: (Sep/22/1979) As Agella 
  Destiny of the Daleks, Part Three 17x03: (Sep/15/1979) As Agella 
  Destiny of the Daleks, Part Two 17x02: (Sep/08/1979) As Agella 
  Destiny of the Daleks, Part One 17x01: (Sep/01/1979) As Agella 

The Professionals (1977) 
  Killer With a Long Arm 01x04: (Jan/20/1978) As Pretty Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzanne Danielle (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..