Login or register  
TV

Oleg Vidov


Mostly Credited As: Oleg Vidov
Sometimes Credited As: O. Vidov

Birth Name: Oleg Borisovich Vidov
Date Of Birth: June 11, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Filimonki, Leninskiy rayon, Moskovskaya oblast, RS

Oleg Vidov




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  The Thirteenth Step 06x13: (Jan/26/2011) As Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

The West Wing (1999) 
  The Wake Up Call 06x14: (Feb/09/2005) As Judge Igor Lipecki 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oleg Vidov Quotes

No quotes added for this person