Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Duff Goldman


Mostly Credited As: Duff Goldman
Birth Name: Jeffrey Adam Goldman
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan

Duff Goldman




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kids Baking Championship (2015)As: Himself (Co-Host & Judge)
Spring Baking Championship (2015)As: Himself (Judge)
Duff Till Dawn (2015)As: Himself (Host)
Holiday Baking Championship (2014)As: Himself (Judge)
Sugar High (2011)As: Himself (Host)
The Best Thing I Ever Ate (2009)As: Himself
Ace of Cakes (2006)As: Himself
Iron Chef America (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 64, Episode 19 64x19: (Jan/27/2015) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Talk (2010) 
  Emmy Rossum, Al Michaels, Jessica Radloff, Duff Goldman 05x62: (Dec/04/2014) As Himself 
  Duff Goldman, George Lopez, guest co-host Tony Gonzalez 05x04: (Sep/11/2014) As Himself 
  Thomas Gibson, Duff Goldman 04x07: (Sep/17/2013) As Himself (Chef), [Featuring]
  Larry King, Duff Goldman, Chi-Lan Lieu 03x204: (Jul/24/2013) As Himself (Chef), [Featuring]

Top Chef Canada (2011) 
  The Science of Food 04x09: (May/05/2014) As Himself 

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  Roma Downey & Mark Burnett 02x118: (Feb/26/2014) As Himself 

Ridiculousness (2011) 
  Duff Goldman 02x05: (May/28/2012) As Himself 

The Best Thing I Ever Made (2011) 
  Breakfast Club 01x05: (Nov/13/2011) As Himself 
  Desserts 01x02: (Oct/23/2011) As Himself 

Chopped (2009) 
  All-Stars Tournament (2) 06x07: (Mar/13/2011) As Himself 

King of the Hill (1997) 
  To Sirloin with Love 13x20: (Sep/13/2009) Voiced  Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The View (1997) 
  Duff Goldman, Jeremy Piven 10x98: (Jan/26/2007) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Paul Bettany, Duff Goldman, Nick Lachey 14x152: (May/10/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Duff Goldman Quotes

No quotes added for this person