Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Davis (1)

Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Davis (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Korn

Birth Name: Jonathan Houseman Davis
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bakersfield, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jonathan Davis (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Gets Stuck in Traffic 03x13: (Feb/11/2005) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002)• Music (Theme Music (adapted and performed))

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Davis (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..