Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alejandra Guzmán


Mostly Credited As: Alejandra Guzmán
Birth Name: Alejandra Gabriela Guzmán Pinal
Date Of Birth: February 09, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 5' 1 ¾" (1.56 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Don Francisco presenta (2002)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother VIP: México (2002) 
  Las bolas 03x17: (May/09/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Alejandra's nicknames are “La Guzman” & “La Reina del Rock (The Queen of Spanish Rock)”.

Alejandra Guzmán Quotes

No quotes added for this person