Login or register  
TV

Alicia Machado

Mostly Credited As: Alicia Machado
Birth Name: Yoseph Alicia Machado Fajardo
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Venezuela
Birth Place: Maracay
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
La Madame (2013)As: Madame Rochy "La Madame"
Don Francisco presenta (2002)As: Herself
Secreto de Amor (2001)As: unknown
Miss Universe (1960)As: Herself (Miss Universe 1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  The Boca Story 04x25: (May/14/1997) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

In 1996 Alicia became the 4th person ever from the country of Venezuela to win the “Miss Universe” pageant that was held in Las Vegas, Nevada that year Hosted by the new pageant owner Billionaire “Donald Trump”.

Alicia Machado Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..