Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lauren Green


Mostly Credited As: Lauren Green
Birth Name: Lauren Susan Green
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Lauren Green




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Pro-Amnesty Forces Take a Hit 11x80: (May/04/2006) As Herself 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Whitewater 08x01: (Sep/22/1998) As Luanne 

The Bill (1984) 
  Neighbours 13x93: (Aug/07/1997) As Estelle Hedgecoe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Green Quotes

No quotes added for this person