Login or register  
TV

Joe Arpaio


Mostly Credited As: Joe Arpaio
Sometimes Credited As: Sheriff Joe Arpaio

Birth Name: Joseph M. Arpaio
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Massachusetts

Joe Arpaio




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Smile You’re Under Arrest (2008)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Chris Meloni, Sheriff Joe Arpaio, The Derek Trucks Band 16x62: (Jan/07/2009) As Himself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Moussaoui Sentenced to Life 11x79: (May/03/2006) As Himself 

Penn & Teller: Bullshit! (2003) 
  War on Drugs 02x04: (Apr/22/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Arpaio Quotes

No quotes added for this person