Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Blair Tefkin


Mostly Credited As: Blair Tefkin
Sometimes Credited As: Blair Ashleigh

Birth Name: Blair Ashley Tefkin
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Blair Tefkin




TV Appearances

Main cast 
His & Hers (1990)As: Debbie
V (1983) (1983)As: Robin Maxwell
Episode Cast Credits 

Profiler (1996) 
  Spree of Love 03x15: (Feb/27/1999) As Kathy 

V (1983) (1983) 
  V - Part 1 01x01: (May/01/1983) As Robin Maxwell, [Starring Roles]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Blair Tefkin Quotes

No quotes added for this person