Login or register  
TV

Leo Howard

Mostly Credited As: Leo Howard
Birth Name: Leo Ryan Howard
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 4' 11" (1.49 m)

Leo Howard



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Disney XD ESPN Sport Science (2012)As: Himself (Co-Host)
Kickin' It (2011)As: Jack Brewer (S01-)
Episode Cast Credits 

Win, Lose, or Draw (2014) (2014) 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (5) 01x31: (Apr/29/2014) As Himself 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (4) 01x25: (Apr/17/2014) As Himself 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (3) 01x16: (Mar/26/2014) As Himself 
  Leo Howard & Olivia Holt (2) 01x09: (Mar/13/2014) As Himself 

Shake It Up (2010) 
  Future It Up 03x20: (Jul/28/2013) As Logan Hunter 
  Love and War It Up 03x15: (Apr/28/2013) As Logan Hunter 
  I Do It Up 03x12: (Mar/17/2013) As Logan Hunter 
  Clean It Up 03x11: (Mar/10/2013) As Logan Hunter 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Kevin Costner, Leo Howard, Matchbox Twenty, guest co-host Jerry Seinfeld 31x204: (Jun/13/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Zeke and Luther (2009) 
  Luther Waffles: Skate Cop 02x24: (Jul/05/2010) As Hart Hamlin 
  Crash Dummies 02x07: (Nov/23/2009) As Hart Hamlin 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes Home Again 04x02: (Jul/15/2005) As Little Karate Kid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leo Howard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..