Login or register  
TV

Taylor Abrahamse


Mostly Credited As: Taylor Abrahamse
Birth Name: Taylor Lawrence Abrahamse
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Ontario
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Taylor Abrahamse




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Beyblade (US) (2010)As: Various Characters (2011 - present) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Doc (2001) (2001) 
  Men In Tights 04x06: (Nov/16/2003) As Elliot 
  The Way We Were 04x02: (Oct/12/2003) As Elliot 
  Man's Best Friend 03x10: (Dec/08/2002) As Elliot 
  The Producers 03x09: (Nov/24/2002) As Elliot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Abrahamse Quotes

No quotes added for this person