Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sandra Huggett


Mostly Credited As: Sandra Huggett
Birth Name: Sandra Jane Huggett
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Surrey, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Sandra Huggett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
In The Flesh (2013)As: Shirley Wilson
Leaving (UK) (2012)As: Angela
Family Affairs (1997) (1997)As: Holly Hart (1997-1999)
Casualty (1986)As: Holly Miles (1999 - 2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

No Offence (2015) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (May/26/2015) As Susan Adamson 

Doctors (2000) 
  Under Fire 15x116: (Oct/11/2013) As Fleur Rogers 
  XXL 15x115: (Oct/10/2013) As Fleur Rogers 
  Floss 15x113: (Oct/08/2013) As Fleur Rogers 
  Manning Up 15x102: (Sep/23/2013) As Fleur Rogers 

Scott & Bailey (2011) 
  Divided Loyalties 02x08: (Apr/30/2012) As Catherine Selwyn 

Law & Order: UK (2009) 
  Community Service 02x03: (Jan/25/2010) As Sharon Kirk 

The Bill (1984) 
  Gun Runner - Trigger Happy 24x43: (Jul/02/2008) As Sarah Figgis 

Love Soup (2005) 
  Ragged Claws 02x05: (Mar/29/2008) As Rachel Hammond 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandra Huggett Quotes

No quotes added for this person