Login or register  
TV

Greg Biffle

Mostly Credited As: Greg Biffle
Birth Name: Gregory Jack Biffle
Date Of Birth: December 23, 1969 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vancouver, Washington
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Greg Biffle



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NASCAR Sprint Cup Series (2008) 
  NASCAR 2013 Sprint Cup Series - Quicken Loans 400 06x20: (Jun/16/2013) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2012 Sprint Cup Series - Pure Michigan 400 05x28: (Aug/19/2012) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2012 Sprint Cup Series - Samsung Mobile 500 05x10: (Apr/14/2012) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2010 Sprint Cup Series - Price Chopper 400 03x34: (Oct/03/2010) As Himself (Winner) 

NASCAR Nextel Cup Series (2004) 
  NASCAR 2007 Nextel Cup Series - LifeLock 400 04x34: (Sep/30/2007) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2006 Nextel Cup Series - Ford 400 03x41: (Nov/19/2006) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2006 Nextel Cup Series - Dodge Charger 500 03x14: (May/13/2006) As Himself (Winner) 
  NASCAR 2005 Nextel Cup Series - Ford 400 02x41: (Nov/20/2005) As Himself (Winner) 

NASCAR: Driven To Win (2006) 
  Greg Biffle 01x06: (Apr/12/2006) As Himself 

Yes, Dear (2000) 
  On Your Marks, Get Set, Mow 06x04: (Oct/05/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Biffle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Magnum Opus - The Sleepy Hollow Recap

Ichabod and Abbie are playing a game of "Heads Up?", much to Ichabod's..

Channel 4 Announce Alan Carr, '8 Out of 10 Cats', 'Googlebox' and 'The Last Leg' Specials

Channel 4 have announced the Christmas and New Year specials of ‘Alan..

Channel 4 Announce Details For Charlie Brooker's Christmas Special Of 'Black Mirror'

Channel 4 announce details about Charlie Brooker’s ‘Black Mirror:..