TV

Scott D'Amore


Mostly Credited As: Scott D'Amore
Sometimes Credited As: Nightmare
Bluto
Chip Birdy
Coach D'Amore
Masked Super Warrior #2
Scott Hunter

Birth Name: Scott Frances D'Amore
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Windsor, Ontario
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Scott D'Amore




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Impact Wrestling (2004)As: Coach D'Amore / Booker (2004 / 2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Battle Buddies 05x10: (May/15/2011) As Sgt Lee Buckley 
  Battle Buddies 05x10: (May/15/2011) As Sgt Lee Buckley 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Ashes, Ashes 02x03: (Dec/02/1988) As Teacher 
  Ashes, Ashes 02x03: (Dec/02/1988) As Teacher 

Highway to Heaven (1984) 
  Man's Best Friend (2) 04x02: (Sep/23/1987) As Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Man's Best Friend (2) 04x02: (Sep/23/1987) As Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott D'Amore Quotes

No quotes added for this person