Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dave McClelland


Mostly Credited As: Dave McClelland
Birth Name: David McClelland
Date Of Birth: January 23, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lexx (1997) 
  Giga Shadow 01x04: (Sep/11/1997) As Benediction Cleric 
  I Worship His Shadow 01x01: (Apr/18/1997) As Holo Cleric 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave McClelland Quotes

No quotes added for this person