Login or register  
TV

Xenia


Mostly Credited As: Xenia
Birth Name: Xenia Beckwith
Date Of Birth: 1913
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: February 23, 1998





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Dick Tracy Cartoon Show (1961)• Animator
The Superman/Aquaman Hour of Adventure (1967)• Animator
The Adventures of Batman (1968)• Animator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Xenia Quotes

No quotes added for this person