Login or register  
TV

Ed Barge


Mostly Credited As: Ed Barge
Birth Name: Edward J. Barge
Date Of Birth: 1910
Date Of Death: 1991





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Help!... It's the Hair Bear Bunch (1971)• Animator
Challenge of the SuperFriends (1978)• Animator
Secret Squirrel Show (1965)• Animator
Space Ghost and Dino Boy (1966)• Animator
The New Scooby-Doo Movies (1972)• Animator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Barge Quotes

No quotes added for this person