TV

Gino Montesinos


Mostly Credited As: Gino Montesinos
Birth Name: Luigino Maria Montesinos Gerosa
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1977 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York City, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Gino Montesinos




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Sacrifice 03x05: (Oct/18/2011) As Carlos Molina 

Dexter (2006) 
  Beauty and the Beast 05x04: (Oct/17/2010) As Sgt. Lopez 
  Hello, Bandit 05x02: (Oct/03/2010) As Sgt. Lopez 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Cause and Effect 06x16: (Mar/12/2010) As James Shane 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10708 43x15: (Nov/29/2007) As Buyer 

K-Ville (2007) 
  Bedfellows 01x03: (Oct/01/2007) As Mateo Cruz 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Sweet 16 03x10: (Nov/22/2006) As Howie Davis 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Drake and Josh Go Hollywood (Jan/06/2006) As Detective Jamison 

Charmed (1998) 
  Charmageddon 07x13: (Jan/30/2005) As Van Driver 
  Extreme Makeover: World Edition 07x12: (Jan/23/2005) As Van Driver 

SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) 
  The Spongebob Squarepants Movie (Nov/19/2004) Voiced  Tango the Pirate 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7887 32x40: (May/21/2004) As Big Dog 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Polly In The Middle 05x17: (Apr/25/2004) As Ranch Hand #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Make Room for Caddy 03x11: (Mar/07/2004) As Juan the Caddy Salesman 

24 (2001) 
  Day 3: 9:00 P.M.-10:00 P.M. 03x09: (Jan/06/2004) As Edouardo 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Edouardo 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Luck Be a Lady 01x08: (Nov/17/2003) As Montecito Employee 

ER (1994) 
  The Longer You Stay 08x02: (Oct/04/2001) As Officer Nunez 

The Guardian (2001) 
  Reunion 01x02: (Oct/02/2001) As Officer 

Mental (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Jesus 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Colombian 

Medium (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Reynaldo Cerrera 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gino Montesinos Quotes

No quotes added for this person