Login or register  
TV

Alesha Oreskovich


Mostly Credited As: Alesha Oreskovich
Birth Name: Alesha Marie Oreskovich
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Going to California (2001) 
  The Naked and the Nude (Growers, Show-ers and Overthrowers) 01x09: (Oct/04/2001) As Erin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

At the age of 16 Alesha spent the summer as a Model in Paris, France.

In June 1993 Alesha was the "Playboy" playmate of the month.

Alesha Oreskovich Quotes

No quotes added for this person