Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lance Berkman


Mostly Credited As: Lance Berkman
Birth Name: William Lance Berkman
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waco, Texas
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Lance Berkman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2011 World Series Game 6 64x06: (Oct/27/2011) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Home Run) 
  2011 World Series Game 4 64x04: (Oct/23/2011) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Double) 
  2005 World Series Game 2 58x02: (Oct/23/2005) As Houston Astros Player (Double) 
  2005 World Series Game 1 58x01: (Oct/22/2005) As Houston Astros Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lance Berkman Quotes

No quotes added for this person