Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Liz Burch (1)


Mostly Credited As: Liz Burch (1)
Birth Name: Elizabeth Burch
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Hornsby, New South Wales
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Liz Burch (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blue Water High (2005)As: Jilly (2005 - 2006)
Crashburn (2003)As: Candice
Ocean Girl (1994)As: Dr. Dianne Bates (s: 3-4)
The Flying Doctors (1986)As: Chris Randall (1986-1989)
Five Mile Creek (1983)As: Kate Wallace
Cop Shop (1977)As: Liz Cameron
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 19 05x19: (Sep/24/2009) As Herself 

Water Rats (1996) 
  Santiago: Rain 27 04x06: (Mar/23/1999) As Gillian Swain 
  In the Family Way 04x05: (Mar/16/1999) As Gillian Swain 
  Double Blind 04x03: (Mar/02/1999) As Gillian Swain 
  A Woman of Substance 04x02: (Feb/23/1999) As Gillian Swain 
  Floater 01x19: (Jul/01/1996) As Susan Webb 
  Bad Blood 01x18: (Jun/17/1996) As Susan Webb 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liz Burch (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person