Login or register  
TV

Greg Mottola


Mostly Credited As: Greg Mottola
Birth Name: Gregory J. Mottola
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dix Hills, Long Island, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Greg Mottola




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Newsroom (2012) (2012)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


The Newsroom (2012) (2012) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Greater Fool 01x10 Aug/26/2012 As: Director
The 112th Congress 01x03 Jul/08/2012 As: Director
We Just Decided To 01x01 Jun/24/2012 As: Director
Cracking Up (2004) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Scared Straight 01x03 Mar/15/2004 As: Director
Arrested Development (2003) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Storming the Castle 01x09 Jan/04/2004 As: Director
Visiting Ours 01x06 Dec/07/2003 As: Director
Charity Drive 01x05 Nov/30/2003 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Mottola Quotes

No quotes added for this person