Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brandon Craggs


Mostly Credited As: Brandon Craggs
Birth Name: Brandon Richard Craggs
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Oshawa, Ontario
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Brandon Craggs




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Family Biz (2009)As: Dakota Toyota
Episode Cast Credits 

Instant Star (2004) 
  Like A Virgin 03x02: (Jul/08/2007) As Gary 

Doc (2001) (2001) 
  Wedding Bell Blues 04x16: (Apr/11/2004) As Clayton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Craggs Quotes

No quotes added for this person