Login or register  
TV

Ana de la Reguera


Mostly Credited As: Ana de la Reguera
Sometimes Credited As: Anabell Gardoqui

Birth Name: Anabell Gardoqui de la Reguera
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1977 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Veracruz, Veracruz
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Ana de la Reguera




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Narcos (2015)As: Elisa
Big Thunder (2013)As: Selena Morales
Empire State (2009)As: Ellen Cochrane
Episode Cast Credits 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  Vanessa Cruz 02x18: (Apr/02/2015) As Vanessa Cruz 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie and the Hot Latina 02x52: (Mar/13/2014) As Herself 

Eastbound & Down (2009) 
  Chapter 13 02x07: (Nov/07/2010) As Vida 
  Chapter 12 02x06: (Oct/31/2010) As Vida 
  Chapter 10 02x04: (Oct/17/2010) As Vida 
  Chapter 9 02x03: (Oct/10/2010) As Vida 

Royal Pains (2009) 
  Mano A Mano 02x05: (Jul/01/2010) As Carmen 
  Medusa 02x04: (Jun/24/2010) As Carmen 

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  Tokyo Drift 02x107: (Jun/14/2006) As Herself 

Big Brother VIP: México (2002) 
  Episode dated 4 July 2004 04x01: (Jul/04/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ana de la Reguera Quotes

No quotes added for this person