Login or register  
TV

Dan Horton

Mostly Credited As: Dan Horton
Sometimes Credited As: Daniel Horton
Danny Horton

Birth Name: Daniel Charles Horton
Date Of Birth: 1970




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Inspector Mom (2006)As: Detective Campbell
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  Revenge with the Nerd 03x15: (Feb/14/2011) As Trainer 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Best Man for the Gob 01x19: (Apr/04/2004) As Marcus, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pier Pressure 01x10: (Jan/11/2004) As Hot Cop #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The West Wing (1999) 
  Isaac and Ishmael (Oct/03/2001) As Agent #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Charmed (1998) 
  Morality Bites 02x02: (Oct/07/1999) As Cal Greene 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Horton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..