Login or register  
TV

Timothy E. Goodwin

Mostly Credited As: Timothy E. Goodwin
Sometimes Credited As: Tim Goodwin
Timothy Goodwin

Birth Name: Timothy Earle Goodwin
Date Of Birth: November 13, 1968 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bangor, Maine

Timothy E. Goodwin



Timothy E. Goodwin Timothy E. Goodwin Timothy E. Goodwin
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Middle (2009) 
  The Wonderful World of Hecks 05x24: (May/21/2014) As Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12283 49x75: (Feb/26/2014) As Lou (as Timothy Goodwin) 
  Ep. #12177 48x221: (Sep/25/2013) As The Super (as Timothy Goodwin) 

Cougar Town (2009) 
  Runnin' Down a Dream 04x05: (Feb/05/2013) As Officer 

The New Normal (2012) 
  Stay-At-Home Dad 01x13: (Jan/15/2013) As Crew Member, [Co-Guest Stars]

It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia (2005) 
  A Very Sunny Christmas 06x13: (Dec/16/2010) As Christmas Dad, [Co-Guest Stars]

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Chaos Theory 03x21: (Apr/28/2006) As Cutino 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Timothy E. Goodwin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..