Login or register  
TV

Alexandra Artrip


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Artrip
Birth Name: Alexandra Artip
Date Of Birth: 1990
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tucson, Arizona

Alexandra Artrip




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  The Trigger 04x14: (Jan/11/1998) As Michelle Craig 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Sons of Thunder (2) 05x25: (May/04/1997) As Tandy Malloy 
  Sons of Thunder (1) 05x24: (May/04/1997) As Tandy Malloy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Artrip Quotes

No quotes added for this person