Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Luciano Giancarlo


Mostly Credited As: Luciano Giancarlo
Sometimes Credited As: Luciano Guizzardi

Birth Name: Luciano Giancarlo Guizzardi
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1971 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Morristown, New Jersey
Date Of Death: July 16, 2007
Cause Of Death: cancer

Luciano Giancarlo




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Out of Practice (2005) 
  The Wedding 01x08: (Nov/14/2005) As Man at Wedding, [Co-Guest Stars]

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  A Messenger, Nothing More 05x02: (Sep/28/2004) As Italian Waiter 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Best Man for the Gob 01x19: (Apr/04/2004) As Bix, [Co-Guest Stars]

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Fagmalion Part Three: Bye, Bye, Beardy 05x17: (Feb/20/2003) As Byron 

What I Like About You (2002) 
  The Cheerleading Incident 01x13: (Jan/31/2003) As Waiter #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Luciano Giancarlo Quotes

No quotes added for this person