Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patty Jenkins


Mostly Credited As: Patty Jenkins
Birth Name: Patricia Lea Jenkins
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: George Air Force Base, Victorville, California

Patty Jenkins




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Inner Sanctum (1954) 
  The Stranger 01x01: (Jan/09/1954) As Ellen 

Suspense (US) (1949) 
  Dead Ernest 01x08: (May/03/1949) As Margaret Bowers 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Betrayal (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 Sep/29/2013 As: Director
The Killing (2011) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
What I Know 02x13 Jun/17/2012 As: Director
Pilot 01x01 Apr/03/2011 As: Director
Entourage (2004) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
The Release 03x08 Jul/30/2006 As: Director
Three's Company 03x06 Jul/16/2006 As: Director
Crash and Burn 03x05 Jul/09/2006 As: Director
Arrested Development (2003) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The One Where They Build a House 02x02 Nov/14/2004 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patty Jenkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person