Login or register  
TV

Thomas Jane

Mostly Credited As: Thomas Jane
Sometimes Credited As: Tom Elliott
Tom Janes
Tom Jane

Birth Name: Thomas Elliott
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Height: 5' 10 ¾" (1.79 m)

Thomas Jane



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Texas Rising (2015)As: James Wykoff
Hung (2009)As: Ray Drecker
Episode Cast Credits 

Medium (2005) 
  Four Dreams (2) 03x02: (Nov/15/2006) As Clay Bicks, [Special Guest Stars]
  Four Dreams (1) 03x01: (Nov/15/2006) As Clay Bicks, [Special Guest Stars]

Arrested Development (2003) 
  The One Where They Build a House 02x02: (Nov/14/2004) As Himself, [Uncredited]

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 234 07x234: (Aug/03/2004) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thomas Jane Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..