Login or register  
TV

Al Eisenmann

Mostly Credited As: Al Eisenmann
Birth Name: Albert Able Eisenmann II
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Another Day (1978)As: Mark Gardner
Godzilla (1978)As: Pete -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Afternoon Delight 02x06: (Dec/19/2004) As Al the Maintenance Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bosom Buddies (1980) 
  Gotta Dance 01x10: (Feb/05/1981) As Mikey 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Dance With Me 05x17: (Jan/22/1979) As Ned 

The Fantastic Journey (1977) 
  Children of the Gods 01x04: (Feb/24/1977) As Omega 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Dear Lovey Hart: I Am Desperate 04x07: (May/19/1976) As Jeff Wasserman 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Arrested Development (2003)• Property Master
Criminal Minds (2005)• Property Master
The Shield (2002)• Property Master (Season 1)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Al Eisenmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..