Login or register  
TV

Anastasia Myskina

Mostly Credited As: Anastasia Myskina
Birth Name: Anastasia Andreyevna Myskina
Date Of Birth: July 08, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow
Height: 5' 8 ½" (1.73 m)

Anastasia Myskina



Anastasia Myskina Anastasia Myskina Anastasia Myskina Anastasia Myskina
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Open Access (2004)As: Herself
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (RUS Tennis)
Episode Cast Credits 

Open Access (2004) 
  U.S. Open 01x09: (Sep/19/2004) As Herself 
  Miami 01x04: (May/02/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Anastasia is a professional tennis player and began playing the sport at the age of 6 years old.

Anastasia Myskina Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..