Login or register  
TV

Jake Hoffman

Mostly Credited As: Jake Hoffman
Birth Name: Jacob Edward Hoffman
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Jake Hoffman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Two Wrongs (2013)As: Nick Meyer
Episode Cast Credits 

Californication (2007) 
  Boys & Girls 05x03: (Jan/22/2012) As Lumberjack, [Co-Guest Stars]

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Switch Hitter 02x07: (Jan/16/2005) As Jeff, [Co-Guest Stars]
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jake Hoffman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news