Login or register  
TV

Spencer Redford


Mostly Credited As: Spencer Redford
Birth Name: Jessica Spencer
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester Hills, Michigan
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Spencer Redford




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Burning Love 02x09: (Jan/30/2005) As Teen Sally, [Co-Guest Stars]

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Christenings 05x11: (Jan/06/2004) As Nicole Phillips 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2003) As Leslie 

That's So Raven (2003) 
  A Fish Called Raven 01x05: (Jan/24/2003) As Serena Valentine 

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Beans on the Brain 03x16: (Sep/16/2002) As Chris 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Spencer Redford Quotes

No quotes added for this person