Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Anne Aston


Mostly Credited As: Anne Aston
Birth Name: Anne Lloyd
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Anne Aston




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Golden Shot (1967)As: Hostess
Episode Cast Credits 

Noel's Telly Years (1996) 
  Series 1, 1969 01x03: (Jan/22/1996) As Herself 

Jason King (1971) 
  Wanna Buy a Television Series 01x01: (Sep/15/1971) As Nurse 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Anne Aston Quotes

No quotes added for this person