Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Slim Thug


Mostly Credited As: Slim Thug
Birth Name: Stayve Jerome Thomas
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Slim Thug




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  David Gregory 14x130: (Oct/08/2009) As Himself 
  William Kamkwamba 14x129: (Oct/07/2009) As Himself 

MTV Cribs (2000) 
  Slim Thug, Sean Avery, Aly & AJ 12x15: (Aug/21/2006) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Marques Houston/ Fatty Koo/ Slim Thug 34x26: (Jun/25/2005) As Himself 
Featured Songs

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah Songs:
David Gregory + Still a Boss 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Slim Thug Quotes

No quotes added for this person