TV

Charlie D. Haas


Mostly Credited As: Charlie D. Haas
Sometimes Credited As: R. C. Haas
Charlito
Charles Haas Layfield
The Great Charlie
"Rowdy" Charlie Piper
Haas Hogan
Bret "The Hitman" Hart Haas
Santa Clhaas
Most Valuable Charlie

Birth Name: Charles David Haas Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1972 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Charlie D. Haas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ring of Honor on Pay-Per-View (2014)As: Charlie Haas
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Charlie Haas (2002 - 2005)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Charlie Haas (2007 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Charlie Haas (April 2006 - April 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Superstars (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 40 01x40: (Jan/14/2010) As Charlie Haas 
  Season 1, Episode 38 01x38: (Dec/31/2009) As Charlie Haas 
  Season 1, Episode 38 01x38: (Dec/31/2009) As Charlie Haas 
  Season 1, Episode 12 01x12: (Jul/02/2009) As Charlie Haas 

WWE: Tribute To The Troops (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Charlie Haas 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Charlie is married to ex WWE Diva Miss Jackie.

Charlie D. Haas Quotes

No quotes added for this person