Login or register  
TV

Shane McMahon

Mostly Credited As: Shane McMahon
Sometimes Credited As: Shane-O-Mac
Shane Stevens
Boy Wonder
Creature of the Night

Birth Name: Shane Brandon McMahon
Date Of Birth: January 15, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gaithersburg, Maryland
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Shane McMahon



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wrestlemania Press Conference (2014)As: Himself
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Himself (1999)
ECW Pay-Per-View (1997)As: Himself (2007 - ?)
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)As: Himself (1993 - October 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

WWE Superstars (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Apr/16/2009) As Shane McMahon 

WWE Monday Night RAW (1993) 
  Episode 745 (Columbus, OH) 15x36: (Sep/03/2007) As Shane McMahon 
  Episode 724 (Bridgeport, CT) 15x15: (Apr/09/2007) As Shane McMahon 
  Episode 719 (Phoenix, AZ) 15x10: (Mar/05/2007) As Shane McMahon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Shane is married to Marissa McMahon.

Shane McMahon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..