Login or register  
TV

Sally Geeson

Mostly Credited As: Sally Geeson
Birth Name: Sally Ann Geeson
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cuckfield, Sussex, England
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Sally Geeson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bless This House (UK) (1971)As: Sally Abbott
Episode Cast Credits 

Carry On Forever (2015) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Apr/05/2015) As Herself 

The Greatest Carry on Films (2011) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/27/2011) As Herself 

Ski-Boy (1974) 
  Death Mountain 01x11: (Jul/22/1974) As Froncoise Debra 

Man in a Suitcase (1967) 
  Day of Execution 01x03: (Oct/11/1967) As Girl at Cleaners 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Geeson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..