Login or register  
TV

Cassidy Rae

Mostly Credited As: Cassidy Rae
Birth Name: Cassidy Rae Joyce
Date Of Birth: June 07, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Clermont, Florida
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Cassidy Rae



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hyperion Bay (1998)As: Trudy Carson Tucker
Models Inc. (1994)As: Sarah Owens
Angel Falls (1993)As: Molly Harrison
Episode Cast Credits 

Just Shoot Me (1997) 
  Paradise by the Dashboard Light (1) 04x14: (Feb/15/2000) As Kaylene 
  Prescription for Love 04x11: (Jan/11/2000) As Kaylene 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Till Death Do Us Part (2) 02x32: (May/18/1994) As Sarah Owens 
  Devil With the G-String On 02x30: (May/11/1994) As Sarah Owens 
  Imperfect Strangers 02x29: (May/04/1994) As Sarah Owens 
  The Bitch Is Back 02x28: (Apr/27/1994) As Sarah Owens 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassidy Rae Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..