Login or register  
TV

Jenette Goldstein

Mostly Credited As: Jenette Goldstein
Birth Name: Jenette Elise Goldstein
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jenette Goldstein



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Medium (2005) 
  Allison Rolen Got Married 06x16: (Mar/12/2010) As Mrs. Pinsley 

The Inside (2005) 
  Loneliest Number 01x05: (Jul/06/2005) As Traci Armstrong 

24 (2001) 
  Day 3: 12:00 P.M.-1:00 P.M. 03x24: (May/25/2004) As Rae Plachecki 
  Day 3: 2:00 A.M.-3:00 A.M. 03x14: (Feb/17/2004) As Rae Plachecki 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  The Trip 01x11: (Aug/12/2001) As Obstetrician 

ER (1994) 
  Flight of Fancy 07x05: (Nov/09/2000) As Helicopter Medic 
  Good Luck, Ruth Johnson 05x09: (Dec/10/1998) As Judy Stiles 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  The Legacy 03x04: (Oct/12/1998) As Mrs. Reese 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Cold Cuts 08x12: (Feb/17/1994) As Defense Attorney Ms. Geiss 

Civil Wars (1991) 
  Drone Of Arc 02x04: (Oct/14/1992) As Patricia Twain 

MacGyver (1985) 
  The Prometheus Syndrome 07x04: (Oct/07/1991) As Rachel Bradley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jenette Goldstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..