Login or register  
TV

Maricarmen Vela

Mostly Credited As: Maricarmen Vela
Sometimes Credited As: Mari Carmen Vela
Mary Carmen Vela

Birth Name: Mari Carmen Vela Garc├ęs
Date Of Birth: November 09, 1937 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Jativa, Valencia




TV Appearances

Alguna Vez Tendremos Alas (1997)As: Madre Superiora
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maricarmen Vela Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..