Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rafael Inclán


Mostly Credited As: Rafael Inclán
Birth Name: Rafael Jiménez Inclán
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1941 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Merida, Yucatan





TV Appearances

Amigas y Rivales (2001)As: Manuel de la Colina
La Picara Soñadora (1991)As: Camilo
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rafael Inclán Quotes

No quotes added for this person