Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Manuela Ímaz


Mostly Credited As: Manuela Ímaz
Sometimes Credited As: Manuela

Birth Name: Manuela Eugenia Ímaz Olguin
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Chilpancingo, Guerrero

Manuela Ímaz




TV Appearances

Sortilegio (2009)As: Katia Alanis
Amigas y Rivales (2001)As: Tamara de la Colina
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Manuela Ímaz Quotes

No quotes added for this person