Login or register  
TV

Steven Pasquale

Mostly Credited As: Steven Pasquale
Sometimes Credited As: Steve Pasquale

Birth Name: Steven J. Pasquale
Date Of Birth: November 18, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hershey, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Steven Pasquale



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bloodline (2015)As: Alec Wolos
Almost There (2015)As: Jackson Cooper
Do No Harm (2013)As: Dr. Jason Cole / Ian Price
Over/Under (2013)As: Paul Keller
Coma (2012)As: Mark Bellows
Marry Me (US) (2010)As: Luke
Rescue Me (2004)As: Sean Garrity
Platinum (2003)As: David Ross
Episode Cast Credits 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Open Source 06x15: (Mar/15/2015) As Johnny Elfman 
  Mind's Eye 06x14: (Mar/08/2015) As Johnny Elfman 
  Dark Money 06x13: (Mar/01/2015) As Johnny Elfman 
  The Debate 06x12: (Jan/11/2015) As Johnny Elfman 

White Collar (2009) 
  Taking Stock 05x12: (Jan/23/2014) As Conrad Worth 

Up All Night (2011) (2011) 
  Hey Jealousy 01x23: (Apr/05/2012) As Luke 
  Baby Fever 01x20: (Mar/15/2012) As Luke 
  Couple Friends 01x19: (Mar/08/2012) As Luke 
  New Boss 01x18: (Mar/01/2012) As Luke Granby 

The Playboy Club (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/19/2011) Voiced  young Hef's voice (1961), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Kim Kardashian, Collin Raye, Steven Pasquale, Chuck Nice, Patrick Meagher 03x173: (Apr/29/2009) As Himself 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Life's Too Short 01x09: (Jul/29/2001) As Kurt 
  Crossroads 01x08: (Jul/22/2001) As Kurt 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Almost There (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Steven Pasquale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..