Login or register  
TV

Bailey Chase

Mostly Credited As: Bailey Chase
Birth Name: Bailey Chase Luetgert
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Bailey Chase



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Longmire (2012)As: Deputy Branch Connally
Saving Grace (2007)As: Det. Butch Ada
As The World Turns (1956)As: Chris Hughes (II) (#4) (2003-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Awake (2012) 
  Guilty 01x03: (Mar/15/2012) As David Walker 

White Collar (2009) 
  Pulling Strings 03x14: (Feb/07/2012) As Bryan McKenzie 

Miami Medical (2010) 
  Medicine Man 01x13: (Jul/02/2010) As Rick Deleo 
  Time of Death 01x11: (Jun/18/2010) As Rick Deleo 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  A Death in the Family 01x10: (May/11/2009) As Will Sorenson 
  Little Girl Lost 01x09: (May/04/2009) As Will Sorenson 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Brush Man 06x14: (Jan/25/2009) As Roy W Dunn 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Closet 09x16: (Apr/22/2008) As Lincoln Haver 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Penelope 03x09: (Nov/21/2007) As James Colby Baylor 
  Lucky 03x08: (Nov/14/2007) As James Colby Baylor 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Something Wicked This Way Comes 02x06: (Nov/01/2007) As Becks 
  Punch Out 01x19: (Apr/19/2007) As Beckett "Becks" Scott 
  Derailed 01x16: (Feb/15/2007) As Beckett "Becks" Scott 
  I'm Coming Out 01x14: (Feb/01/2007) As Beckett "Becks" Scott 

Watch Over Me (2006) 
  A Chance Encounter 01x01: (Dec/06/2006) As Steve Hughes 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Dog Eat Dog 06x09: (Nov/24/2005) As Marty Mayron 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  Mothwoman (1) 03x09: (Nov/21/2005) As Jake Porter 
  Bold, Beautiful, Blue 03x08: (Nov/14/2005) As Jake Porter 
  Magic Carpet Fred 02x23: (May/09/2005) As Jake Porter 
  Letters, Lawyers and Loose Women 02x22: (May/02/2005) As Jake Porter 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  Into the Woods 05x10: (Dec/19/2000) As Graham Miller 
  Listening to Fear 05x09: (Nov/28/2000) As Graham Miller, [Uncredited]
  Out of My Mind 05x04: (Oct/17/2000) As Graham Miller 
  Primeval (2) 04x21: (May/16/2000) As Graham Miller 

JAG (1995) 
  The Princess and the Petty Officer 06x06: (Nov/14/2000) As PO James Elling 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 112 01x12: (Aug/10/1999) As Steve 
  Episode 111 01x11: (Aug/09/1999) As Steve 

Charmed (1998) 
  I've Got You Under My Skin 01x02: (Oct/14/1998) As Alec 

The Drew Carey Show (1995) 
  Drew's Cousin 03x25: (Apr/29/1998) As Mark 

Step by Step (1991) 
  Future Shock 06x14: (Jun/06/1997) As Scott (as Bailey Luetgert), [Co-Guest Stars]

Baywatch (1989) 
  Shark Fever 07x01: (Sep/23/1996) As Dave 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bailey Chase Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

ITV announces that a second series of 'Grantchester' will be made

ITV have confirmed that a second series of Grantchester starring James..

Channel 4 Announce 'Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners' Christmas Special, as well as a raft of Food & Lifestyle Special's

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘Obsessive Compulsive..

'The Alternative Christmas Message' Makes A Return To Channel 4

‘The Alternative Christmas Message’ will make a return to Channel 4..