Login or register  
TV

Stevan Larner

Mostly Credited As: Stevan Larner
Sometimes Credited As: Steven Larner

Birth Name: Stevan deFreest Larner
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1930 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: November 06, 2005
Cause Of Death: accident




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987)• Cinematographer
Shannon's Deal (1990)• Director of Photography
V (1983) (1983)• Cinematographer
Roots (US) (1977)• Cinematographer
A Rumor of War (1980)• Cinematographer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stevan Larner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..